Lista de Participantes


  1. ABEL JULIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO - Grupo Friis
  2. ACACIO SIARKOWSKI - LSI USP
  3. ADALBERTO LINS - Cisco
  4. ADÃO COSMO CORREA LIMA - NIC.BR
  5. ADILSON AMORIM JUNIOR - SAMM
  6. ADILSON BAZAN FERNANDES - Vivo
  7. ADILSON FLORENTINO - EAMSOFT CONSULT TREINAMENTO
  8. ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA -
  9. ADRIANA GÓES - NIC.br
  10. ADRIANO CALDEVILLA - Globenet Cabos Submarinos
  11. ADRIANO FERNANDES -
  12. ADRIANO SANTANA RODRIGUES -
  13. AILTON ROCHA - NIC.BR
  14. AILTON SOARES DA ROCHA - NIC.br
  15. ALAN MENDES MORAIS - ZUKNET NETWORKS
  16. ALAN RODRIGUES ARAUJO - Logicalis
  17. ALANDER MARQUES MACHADO - USP
  18. ALBERTO VIEIRA DE SÁ JÚNIOR - Infohall
  19. ALESSANDER DE OLIVEIRA ALVES - UFABC
  20. ALESSANDRO DARIO DA CUNHA - Next Fiber
  21. ALESSANDRO LUIS DAUDT - One Telecom
  22. ALESSANDRO M S SANT ANNA - SOMPO Seguros SA
  23. ALEX COSTA - Confiança Consolidadora de Passagens Aéreas
  24. ALEX FUENTES - GRUPO DIRECTWEB
  25. ALEX WILLIAN DE JESUS - NIC.BR
  26. ALEXANDER VICTORINO - Città Telecom
  27. ALEXANDRE DONIZETE DA SILVEIRA - JFSC
  28. ALEXANDRE GIOVANELI - GIovaneli Consultoria
  29. ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES DE SOUZA - IoT Bridge
  30. ALEXANDRE OLIVIO DE ANDRADE - Modulo Security
  31. ALFABIANO DE JESUS - Uninove
  32. ALISON CARMO ARANTES - CSIRT PoP-MG
  33. ALISSON DE ALMEIDA LIMA - Compugraf
  34. ALONSO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES - Century Telecom
  35. ALVARO JOSE VENTURA SOUZA - IFTM Udi Centro
  36. AMAURI BENEDITO DA SILVA - RNP
  37. AMIR HUSSAIN - PAK TELECOMUNICA
  38. ANA LUCIA ARAUJO DE FARIA - Cisco
  39. ANDERSON DAVID DOS REIS - Aue Provedor de Internet
  40. ANDERSON FARIAS DE COUTINHO - Editora Globo SA
  41. ANDERSON INÁCIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA - PLUG TELECOM
  42. ANDERSON LUIZ AMADOR SILVA - -
  43. ANDERSON MARTINS HOMEM - Commcorp Telecomunicações
  44. ANDERSON MOSQUERA - Grupo SOFTCOMP
  45. ANDERSON PORFIRIO - Locaweb IDC
  46. ANDRÉ ALEXANDRE GAIO - Linwork Sistemas
  47. ANDRE BEDIN ALVES -
  48. ANDRÉ BOHRER FRANCIOSI - Stone
  49. ANDRE CEPOLLINI - Equinix
  50. ANDRE COSTA - TASCOM
  51. ANDRE FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA SCHONING - -
  52. ANDRÉ GERHARD - USP
  53. ANDRE GOMES - NTT Comm
  54. ANDRÉ RAMOS DE CAMARGO - Brocade
  55. ANDRÉ RIBEIRO VIGGIANO - NIC.BR
  56. ANDRÉ SERRÃO CORRÊA - IWnet
  57. ANGELO AUGUSTO SAITO -
  58. ANNDERSON WESHLEEN C S ALVES - telnet
  59. ANTÉRIO ANDRADE SANTOS JUNIOR -
  60. ANTONIO CARLOS QUISSAK QUISSAK - Municipio de Santos
  61. ANTONIO CICERO CARNAUBA DA SILVA - Telefonica
  62. ANTONIO DONIZETI CORAZZA JUNIOR - INCERT
  63. ANTONIO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS SILVA - UNIVERSITY
  64. ARI ARANTES FILHO - Hiway Internet
  65. ARIANA APARECIDA VELASCO ALVES - NIC.br
  66. ATILA COSTA BITTENCOURT - Estudante
  67. AUDREY ROBERTO BELOTO BALDIN - Autonomo
  68. AVELINO FERREIRA DA COSTA - PINPOINT
  69. BASOME DENNIS - nuxus hub
  70. BEQUES APARECIDO ARAÚJO DE SOUSA - Algar Telecom
  71. BRASILINO SALLES - Ibrasil
  72. BRUNA PINTO ARO HONMA - Mob Telecom
  73. BRUNNO RODRIGUES FERREIRA - Friistelecom
  74. BRUNO DA SILVA FONSECA - ABV SERVICES
  75. BRUNO DIAS DA SILVA - Nic.br
  76. BRUNO GALDINO DA SILVA LOPES - Autônomo
  77. BRUNO GOMES - ITOP TELECOM LTDA
  78. BRUNO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE SOUSA -
  79. BRUNO JAMALARO - Sabesp
  80. BRUNO LAURINDO DANTAS - CONEXAONET
  81. BRUNO MAURICIO DO ESPIRITO SANTO - KCW/Brasil NetWorks
  82. BRUNO PINOTTI MARTIN - Grupo Redes
  83. BRUNO RAFAEL LORENSI - PoP-RS / RNP
  84. BRUNO VERESSIMO - Thunder Tecnologia
  85. CAIO SZEKELY - Added STI
  86. CAMILA GUGLIELMO - Guglielmo Adv
  87. CARLOS ALBERTO VIANA PITONDO - Concrete
  88. CARLOS EDUARDO DE MEDEIROS CARNIATTO - SCW Telecom
  89. CARLOS PEREIRA - autonomo
  90. CARLOS RENE DOS SANTOS BASCUNAN - JFPR
  91. CARLOS SPINETTI - UFABC
  92. CARMEN LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO -
  93. CAROLINE DA SILVA MACHADO - Estapar
  94. CELSO RENE DOS SANTOS - INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE SAO PAULO
  95. CÉSAR DE TASSIS FILHO - NIC.br
  96. CESAR HOFFMANN BISPO - UOLDIVEO S/A
  97. CESAR JIMENEZ - Globenet
  98. CHARLANA RODRIGUES - CIENA
  99. CHARLES OLIVEIRA FERREIRA - Ultranet Telecom
  100. CHRISTIAN LYRA GOMES - PoP-PR/RNP
  101. CHRISTIAN PATRICK ROTAVA - SERPRO
  102. CHRISTIANO JULIO PILGER DE BRITO - Unioeste
  103. CIRO CARDOSO DE MENESES - Infotec provedor
  104. CLAUDIO DO NASCIMENTO LIMA - Vconnect
  105. CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA COSTA - Intnet
  106. CLEBER SOARES ASSUNÇÃO - UFABC
  107. CLECIO RODRIGO SILVA - Velbras
  108. CLEDIR JUSTO - TOTVS
  109. CLEITON ALVES - Telefonica/Vivo
  110. CLEITON SPINDOLA - Winova
  111. CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS DIAS - GDM Technologies
  112. CRISTIANO TAKESHI ARAI - Globenet
  113. DAFNE LOPES BAZAN - TIM S/A
  114. DANIEL CHAFFE STONE - PoP-GO / RNP
  115. DANIEL DAMITO SANCHES SIGALAS DAMEÃO DA SILVA - Sage Networks
  116. DANIEL GOMES MENDONÇA JUNIOR - CTINET
  117. DANIEL PRADO GONÇALVES - WCS
  118. DANILO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO - doks-networks
  119. DANILO DE OLIVEIRA - UFABC
  120. DANILO PATUCI - Viafull Cloud
  121. DAVI KOWAL GONÇLAVES DIB - Estudante
  122. DAVID FAGUNDES - FATEC
  123. DAVIDSON DA SILVA GONÇALVES - SSP
  124. DELVAIR JACINTO DA SILVA - DEL SOLUTIONS
  125. DENIS DE CARVALHO COSTA PINTO DE MENEZES - Dnet Brasil
  126. DENIS MARCIO DA SILVA - OAI - Provedor
  127. DIEGO AUGUSTO - PINPOINT
  128. DIEGO PAIVA CAMPIDELI - PLUG Telecom
  129. DILTON DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA - RNP / PoP-SE
  130. DIMAS MARTINS FRANCO JUNIOR - 76 Telecom
  131. DIOGENES DOS SANTOS MARCELINO - TIM BRASIL
  132. DOMINGO ALBERTO ALVAREZ GALLARDO - TELEFONICA
  133. DONIZETI MOREIRA - azeti serviços de ti
  134. DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE PAVANELLI DOS SANTOS - ASSIM Internet
  135. DOUGLAS BRITO DAMALIO - RNP
  136. DOUGLAS FERNANDO FISCHER - UNIOESTE
  137. EDIVALDO ROSA - Sercomtel
  138. EDSON TEOFILOVIC GOMES - VIP BR TELECOM
  139. EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES - NIC.br
  140. EDUARDO BENEVIDES - nic.br
  141. EDUARDO DE SOUZA - goofiber telecom
  142. EDUARDO HENRIQUE MOREIRA SILVA - IFTM
  143. EDUARDO JOSE CORREA DE CARVALHO - usatech csc
  144. EDUARDO JOSE LEITE - Telxius Cable
  145. EDUARDO MORO MARCHETTI - TIM S/A
  146. EDUARDO MOSNA - J&B Soluções
  147. EDUARDO SANCHES - PwC
  148. EGUINALDO SEVERINO DA SILVA - rede banda larga
  149. ELAINE CRISTINA MACHTANS - USP
  150. ELDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA - MOB TELECOM
  151. ELIANA ELIZABETH MERIDA FERNANDEZ - PECE/ Poli
  152. ELIEL LIMA DE ANDRADE FILHO - Odata
  153. ELIO QUIRINO DA SILVA - BRAVA ENGENHARIA
  154. ELIZABETH NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS - Oi (Telemar)
  155. ELIZANDRO PACHECO - NextHop Solutions
  156. EMERSON DIAS DE SOUZA - Eletronet
  157. ERIC FREITAS DA SILVA - Sompo Seguros
  158. ÉRICO TAMER - Data Corpore
  159. ERIEL MACHADO ALMEIDA - Ultranet Telecomunicações Ltda
  160. ERTON JOSE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA FILHO - NIC.br
  161. EVERTON GUEDES DE MELO - SERPRO
  162. EVERTON RAFAEL BELUCIO DE SIQUEIRA -
  163. EWERTON DA SILVA - NIC.br
  164. EWERTON OLIVEIRA BATISTA - Sea Telecom
  165. FABIANO LOSILLA - UFSCar
  166. FABIO AMOEDO - Processamento de Dados Amazonas SA - PRODAM
  167. FABIO EDUARDO VIDEIRA TONELLI - Prefeitura Municipal de Mauá
  168. FABIO OKAMURA - RNP
  169. FABIO R. HERNANDES - HTOP TI
  170. FABIO ROGERIO DA SILVA - UFSCar
  171. FABIO SILVA SMANIOTO - iSP.express
  172. FABIO ZABEU - Network1
  173. FABRICIO DE SOUSA AGUIAR - PoP-PI/RNP
  174. FABRICIO FIGUEIREDO LEAO - POP-PA / RNP
  175. FABRICIO PASSOS DA COSTA - NUV
  176. FABRÍCIO PEREIRA TADIM - Century Telecom
  177. FAGNER FERREIRA LOPES ALVES - SAMM - Grupo CCR
  178. FELIPE DA SILVA PEREIRA - Spint Provedor
  179. FELIPE DE ALMEIDA CASCALDI OLIVEIRA - 3°CTA - Exército
  180. FELIPE DE SOUSA FERREIRA - Fasternet
  181. FELIPE HANON DOS SANTOS - CDF
  182. FELIPE ROSSI - BRASCLOUD
  183. FELIPE TIAGO DEL VALLE - WCS
  184. FELLIPHE HENRIQUE - Starnet Telecom
  185. FERNANDO BASANELLA -
  186. FERNANDO FAVERO - UEL
  187. FERNANDO MODESTO MARTELLO - Prefeitura
  188. FIBERVISION TELECOM - Fibervision Tele
  189. FILEMON DOS SANTOS NETO - CORE3 TECNOLOGIA
  190. FLÁVIA MONTEIRO | MCPB ADVOGADOS - Machado de Campos e Barreto Advogados
  191. FLAVIO FERNANDES VASCONCELOS - Mgnet
  192. FLÁVIO PINHEIRO GOSCH - Commcorp Telecomunicações
  193. FLORIO GIROLAMI -
  194. FLY TRINDADE - JETTEC
  195. FRANCISCO JACKSON DA SILVA SOUZA - Brisanet
  196. FRED FREITAS - Prefeitura Municipal de Fortaleza
  197. GABRIEL MARIO DA COSTA RODRIGUES - GlobeNet
  198. GABRIEL MINEIRO - TCA Internet
  199. GABRIEL MORAIS SILVA - STARNET TELECOM
  200. GABRIEL MOULIN DAN - PoP-ES/RNP
  201. GABRIEL NOVAIS ZEMINIANI - Conect Telecom
  202. GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE FARIAS - Logicalis
  203. GABRIEL RODRIGUES MORAES - Senac Sorocaba(Estudante)
  204. GABRIELLE BRITO CADURIM - Solve System
  205. GEORGIA ALMEIDA - G8 TELECOM
  206. GEORGINEI NERI -
  207. GIDEÃO SANTOS - DIGITAL.NET TEL
  208. GILBERTO DAVID MARINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA - WebDef Inteligência Estratégica
  209. GILBERTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA - SERPRO
  210. GILBERTO ZORELLO - nic.br
  211. GIOVANE LOPES HELENO - Faster Datacenter
  212. GLAUBER GABRIEL - Vescnet
  213. GLAUBER MATTAR DELGOBO - Saga Internet
  214. GUILHERME ALENCAR - Cloudflare
  215. GUILHERME AUGUSTO SILVA DE BARBA -
  216. GUILHERME FIGUEIREDO - Metro Network
  217. GUILHERME HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS - SERVIÇO SOCIAL DO COMERCIO SENAC/SP
  218. GUILHERME JARDIN - GMJ Telecom
  219. GUILHERME LOCH WALTRICK GOES -
  220. GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA - NIC.br
  221. GUSTAVO ABILIO OLIVEIRA COELHO - Duas Rodas
  222. GUSTAVO ARAUJO MONTEIRO - NIC.br
  223. GUSTAVO FELIPE FONSECA MUNHOZ - OAI® Telecom
  224. GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS - estudante
  225. GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BRAVO - Via Rede TI Ltda
  226. HECTOR TAMAYO - GLOBENET
  227. HEITOR DE SOUZA GANZELI - NIC.BR
  228. HEITOR MORAES - PoP-MG / RNP
  229. HÉLIO CASTRO KONISHI - Fundação PTI
  230. HELTON JONH DA SILVA - Grupo Weducation
  231. HENRIQUE ALVES JORGE - Acesso Net Fibra
  232. HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE - IMPACTO TELECOM
  233. HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO ALVES - NOSSAREDE TELECO
  234. HERCULES BRANDAO DIAS - MTI
  235. HUANDERSON CONCEICAO FERREIRA - SQUID TELECOM
  236. HUMBERTO BORGES DE OLIVEIRA - Grupo WCS
  237. IBIRISOL FONTES FERREIRA - PoP-BA/RNP
  238. IGOR NEVES MOREIRA - Fatec Osasco
  239. IGOR SCHIAVINATTO PIRES - AmplitudeNet
  240. INACIO MORIKUNI - Estapar
  241. ISABELLE GANDOLFO - Nic.br
  242. IVALDO CARDOSO SOARES - FAEPA
  243. IVAN FRANCISCHINI - IMF NetWork
  244. IVAN MIGUEL DA SILVA - Unicamp
  245. IVAN VIEIRA MELITA - SCBVC
  246. JACKELINE DUPLAN RODRIGUES BRAGA - TIM
  247. JACOMO PICCOLINI - Team Cymru
  248. JALLES AURELIO ACACIO LISBOA - Migtel Telecom
  249. JANAÍNA ROSA DO NASCIMENTO SOUSA NOVAES - Senac
  250. JANETE ROSÂNGELA GARCIA - TIM BRASIL
  251. JAQUELINE YU TING WANG - USP-CEGH
  252. JEAN SOUZA FERREIRA - ENGENHARIA COMP. UNIVESP
  253. JEFERSON BORGES DE SOUZA - Globenet
  254. JEFERSON LUCAS DA SILVA - Serpro
  255. JEFFERSON DE MORAIS SANTANA - TIVIT
  256. JEFFERSON FERNANDES BIANCO - BIT-TEC Tecnolog
  257. JEFFERSON MIGUEL GONÇALVES FERREIRA - Prodepa
  258. JESSE JUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA - FRIENDS START
  259. JOAO BATISTA BENEVIDES NETO -
  260. JOAO PAULO CAMARGO - iSP.express
  261. JOÃO PAULO SILVA SOUZA - Eletronet SA
  262. JOAO SOARES - It2b
  263. JOAO VICTOR GONÇALVES CARNEIRO - F9C
  264. JOÃO VITOR CARVALHO DA SILVA - Estudante
  265. JONATHAS RIOS - Dsw
  266. JORGE VELASCO LOPES - Via Veloz Redes
  267. JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS DA SILVA - Linkonline
  268. JOSÉ CARLOS MARTINS - UL do Brasil
  269. JOSÉ DE SOUZA RANGEL FILHO - Agencia Estatual de Tecnologia da Informação - Pernambuco
  270. JOSE JUSTINO DANTAS NETO - Provedor Mgnet
  271. JOSÉ RICARDO DE AGUILLAR PINHO - Lumicom
  272. JOSÉ RICARDO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA - Equinix
  273. JOSÉ RUBENS JOSÉ RUBENS - Tely Internet
  274. JOSIANA RAFAEL ALVES DA SILVA - Telecom Express
  275. JOSUE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA - Consultor
  276. JUAREZ SANTANA FRACALOSSI JUNIOR - UNIVATES
  277. JULIO ALCANTARA RIBEIRO - G8
  278. KATIA SIMONE MOTA SOUTO -
  279. KERLY KAZUMI TANAKA - nic.br
  280. KEVIN - Alyanza
  281. KÍVIO FERNANDES BRAGA - WKVE TELECOM
  282. KLEBER GUARIZI - Senac
  283. KLEYDSON WILBERT M CUNHA - PoP-RN / RNP
  284. LEANDRO AVANÇO - IPT
  285. LEANDRO BERTHOLDO - UFRGS
  286. LEANDRO LELES TAVARES MACIEL - SpeedTravel Telecom
  287. LEANDRO MARQUES NOGUEIRA - DATACOM
  288. LEANDRO OLIVEIRA - ipwise
  289. LEANDRO PINHEIRO DE MASENO - Telefonica SA
  290. LEANDRO RODIGHERO - JPC Soluções para Isps
  291. LEE JACKSON DA SILVA NASCIMENTO - Shark Tratores
  292. LEILA MARTINS DE PAULO - USP
  293. LEONARDO ABREU PAES DE ARRUDA - Confiança Agencia de Passagem e Turismo LTDA
  294. LEONARDO CESAR ALMEIDA - Globenet
  295. LEONARDO GUTIERRES - Netpal Telecom
  296. LEONARDO SANTOS DE SANTANA - SSP-SP
  297. LEOPOLDO LEAL RIBEIRO - TIVIT
  298. LETICIA SILVA - NIc.br
  299. LETÍCIA UEKUBO -
  300. LINDENBERG SOUZA DE FREITAS - BR27
  301. LUAN SILVA - LVS COMUNICACÃO
  302. LUCAS CIRIACO DOS SANTOS - Totvs
  303. LUCAS FARIA FRAGUEIRO - Equinix
  304. LUCAS MARCEL TOMAZ SOUZA SILVA - Sinal BR Telecom
  305. LUCAS MONTARROIOS - HostDime
  306. LUCIANO CARDEAL DA SILVA - SSP-SP
  307. LUCIANO SANTANA DOS SANTOS - NZM - Das Netzwerk Meister
  308. LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ - CERT.br / NIC.br
  309. LUIS EDUARDO SANTOS COSTA - Concrete
  310. LUIZ ANTONIO MARTINS RAMOS JÚNIOR - Hotel Data Cente
  311. LUIZ EDUARDO SERRANO - nxCon
  312. LUIZ FERNANDO SOARES LEAL - Logicalis
  313. MAICON FOSECA BARROS - COMMCORP
  314. MAIRA CRISTINE DE SOUZA SILVA - SERPRO
  315. MANUEL JOSE CASTRO LOPEZ - investimentos castrolopez ltda
  316. MARCEL RODRIGUES DE FARIA - RNP
  317. MARCELO ALBQUERQUE - Fidelity Proc
  318. MARCELO BARRETO - Primo Tapia
  319. MARCELO COSTA RIBEIRO - TV Alphaville
  320. MARCELO GONDIM DA CUNHA - Nettel Telecomunicações Ltda
  321. MARCELO PINTO - MT4 Tecnologia LTDA
  322. MARCELO TANGERINO BASSO - Davoi
  323. MARCIA DOS SANTOS FLORENTINO - EAMSOFT
  324. MÁRCIO ANDRÉ FERREIRA PEREIRA - FATEC
  325. MARCIO FRAISLEBEN DIAS - TOQUE Telecom
  326. MARCIO MOSQUERA - Softcomp Conectividade
  327. MARCIO RODRIGO FALVO - UFSCar
  328. MARCIO TANGERINO BASSO - Davoi ISP
  329. MARCO ANTONIO MATEUS DA SILVA - Telefonica
  330. MARCO TULIO VILELA LIMA - RBC
  331. MARCOS AURELIO RODRIGUES - Foregenix
  332. MARCOS AURELIO SAMINEZ DA SILVA -
  333. MARCOS HENRIQUE SOAVE - Netell Telecom
  334. MARCOS JOSÉ CARDOSO ALMEIDA - Algar Telecom
  335. MARCOS VENICIUS DA FONSECA COSTA - UNESP
  336. MARCUS PONTES - SSP-SP
  337. MARCUS VINÍCIUS LAHR GIRALDI - CERT.br / NIC.br
  338. MARCUS VINICIUS RIZZO SILVA - BS2BR
  339. MARIA INES LOPES BROSSO PIOLTINE - FMU FIAM FAM Laureates
  340. MARIO BENECH GULLA -
  341. MARITA MAESTRELLI - cbpf - rederio
  342. MATEUS ALVES DOMINGUES - Telemar Norte Leste
  343. MATEUS DE FARIA PEREIRA - SEABORN NETWORKS
  344. MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA MARINS MELO - Estudante Senac
  345. MATHEUS GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES - Estudante Senac
  346. MATHEUS JULIO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS - IW Net
  347. MATHEUS MELO - L5 Netwoks
  348. MATHEUS TIMÓTEO RAMOS - Ponte Digital Telecom
  349. MATHEUS WINHAR KRUG - Toque Telecom
  350. MAURILIO MENEZES FREIRE - FIESP
  351. MAURO IWAO ONIZUKA - Conversys
  352. MAYARA DA SILVA ARAUJO - Techmahindra
  353. MEIRE ELLEN PAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO - TV ALPHAVILLE
  354. MILLER IAMAIRNO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA - Ziva
  355. MILTONFERREIRA CAVALCANTI - Lbrx
  356. MIRIAM VON ZUBEN - CERT.br / NIC.br
  357. MIRIELLEN AUGUSTA DA ASSUNÇÃO - IFTM
  358. MURILO VETTER - PoP-SC/RNP
  359. NEIRIVALDO TEIXEIRA DO PRADO - Core3 Tecnologia
  360. NELSON JOSE DOS SANTOS JUNIOR - Vivo
  361. NINA SAIDI - DE-CIX
  362. ODACIR RODRIGUES - Calemas Comercio e serviço Ltda.
  363. ODILON CONSERVA - OpenCon
  364. OLAVO HELMUT DINIZ TAUBE - Prodest
  365. ONLY FOX - Iftm Uber Centro
  366. OSEIAS ROBERTO DA CRUZ -
  367. OSVALDO DA SILVA DANTAS JUNIOR - MUNDIVOX
  368. OTHALES HENRIQUE FOES DOS SANTOS - AreaTelecom
  369. PABLO RIBEIRO FERRETTI - Velloznet
  370. PATRICIA LADISLAU SILVA - MTI
  371. PAULO BRUCK - Contato Global Solutions
  372. PAULO CESAR MACHADO JUNIOR - Città Telecom
  373. PAULO CRISTIANO - Netion Telecomunicações
  374. PAULO RENATO AVELLAR DIAS - Century Telecom
  375. PAULO ROBERTO TODESCHINI - Internetsul
  376. PAULO RODOLFO MELLO - Bizup Consulting
  377. PAULO SERGIO ROMERO JR. - Prodam
  378. PEDRO HENRIQUE ABBATE CRUZ - 55 Telecom
  379. PEDRO PAULO DAVILA - Provedor Interna
  380. PEDRO VICTOR DOS SANTOS MATIAS - PoP-AM / RNP
  381. PETERSON REIMBERG DA SILVA - Via Veloz Redes
  382. RAFAEL GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE ALBERTINI - AUTÔNOMO
  383. RAFAEL LEONARDO VIEIRA - SKN TEC
  384. RAFAEL PEREIRA BARBOZA - IMF Network
  385. RAFAEL RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO -
  386. RAFAEL RUIZ FRANQUIS - Estudante Senac
  387. RAIMUNDO OSMAN LIMA - Etice
  388. RAPHAEL AMIRALHE NETO - Locaweb
  389. RAPHAEL DIONÍZIO SILVA - Construcap
  390. RAPHAEL FRATTIANI - PayGo
  391. RAPHAEL LEITE SILVEIRA DE SÁ - Altarede Corporate
  392. REGINA DA LUZ VIEIRA VALERIO - Ponte Digital
  393. REIDINEY SILVA - CEAP PEDREIRA
  394. REINALDO ROMANO - HIT COMMUNICATIONS
  395. REINALDO SILVA - USP
  396. RENATA DE JESUS - Vogel Telecom
  397. RENATO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA - CITEx - Exército Brasileiro
  398. RENATO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS - Fatec Osasco
  399. RENATO MINASSE UDA - CPNET TELECOM
  400. RENATO OTRANTO JR. - CERT.br / NIC.br
  401. RENATO PAULINO DE ARAÚJO - SIDYS COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
  402. RENATO PEREIRA DE SOUZA - SpeedWebNet
  403. RICARDO ABADE - Tribunal de Contas do Estado SP
  404. RICARDO APARECIDO OZELO - Friis Telecom
  405. RICARDO CASTANHEIRA - Workright
  406. RICARDO HIDEKI NONAKA - Universidade de Sao Paulo
  407. RICARDO PATARA - NIC.BR
  408. RICARDO SOUZA - Claro Brasil
  409. RICARDO YAMAMOTO - E4 SENIORS
  410. ROBERTO DA SILVA CASTRO - Universidade Estadulal do Ceará
  411. ROBERTO ROCHA ROCHA - SERVIÇO SOCIAL DO COMERCIO SENAC/SP
  412. ROBSON FERREIRA LOPES - IFSP Guarulhos
  413. ROBSON MENDES DE SOUZA - INOVANET TELECOM
  414. RODRIGO BONGERS - RNP
  415. RODRIGO BORGES - G8
  416. RODRIGO CARNEIRO DO NASCIMENTO - Fatec
  417. RODRIGO CORREIA XAVIER DA SILVA -
  418. RODRIGO CORTEZ - Level Up
  419. RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA DIAS - Betta Global Partner
  420. RODRIGO GAVIOLI - Mhnet Telecom
  421. RODRIGO PESCADOR - RNP
  422. RODRIGO REGIS DOS SANTOS - NIC.BR
  423. RODRYGO TORRES CORDOVA - RNP
  424. ROGERIO HERRERA MENDONÇA - Ponto de Presença da RNP em SP
  425. ROGÉRIO RODRIGUES ALVEIA - MW TECNOLOGIA
  426. ROMERO MURILO FARIAS MESQUITA - Arikinet Telecom
  427. ROMULO JOSÉ MOREIRA DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA - UMtelecom
  428. RONALDO KEN ITI ISHII MASSANORI - UNESP
  429. ROSANA CORDOVIL DA SILVA - Uninove
  430. ROUTO TERADA - Universidade de São Paulo
  431. RUDSON COSTA DA ROCHA - Net&Com
  432. SALOME GOMES DOS SANTOS - Universidade de Sao Paulo
  433. SAMUEL HONORATO ALVES - Link Solutions
  434. SAMUEL PEREIRA DOS REIS - Ainet
  435. SAMUEL PERES - Univox
  436. SAMUELDS7 - HMBPSA
  437. SARA LETÍCIA TORRES DA SILVA - Estudante Senac
  438. SAULO CAMPOS - Toque Telecomunicações LTDA
  439. SEBASTIÃO AZEVEDO DO NASCIMENTO - ONDANET LTDA
  440. SERGIO BOUDART - Netserv
  441. SERGIO EDUARDO ANTONIO - Home
  442. SHERIDAN NICODEMOS - AdvancedBit
  443. TALES COSTA - TR Services
  444. TARCISIO PEREIRA - USP
  445. TARIK REIS BELEM - Ciena
  446. TATIANA DOS SANTOS BARROSO - PoP-RJ/CBPF
  447. TATIANA PINHEIRO DE BRITO - UNESP
  448. TAYNÁ BARBOSA PEREIRA - Vconnect
  449. THALES CRISTANTE - UNESP- ibilce
  450. THATIANNE CAMINHA DA SILVA - Unicamp
  451. THIAGO ANDRADE TOMAL - RNP
  452. THIAGO AYUB - Ayub Tecnologia
  453. THIAGO FABRICIO LOPES - L5 Networks
  454. THIAGO FERNANDO NIEMIES - TOQUE TELECOM
  455. THIAGO HENRIQUE DA COSTA SILVA - FundaçãoUniselva
  456. THIAGO LIMA BOMFIM DE JESUS - Ponto de Presença da RNP / Bahia
  457. THIAGO MELO - Netway Telecom
  458. THIAGO RIBEIRO SANTA ROSA - Sintel Informáti
  459. THIAGO SAMPAIO - Telium Networks
  460. THIAGO TAVARES NUNES DE OLIVEIRA - CGI.br
  461. THIAGO TENORIO - NEUROMIDIA
  462. THIAGO VINÍCIUS - SERPRO
  463. TIAGO AMORIM DA SILVA - CTI
  464. TIAGO GIOVANAZ DA SILVA - Univates
  465. TIAGO JUN NAKAMURA - NIC.br
  466. TIAGO PATRICK PAIVA SOUZA -
  467. TIAGO SAN MARTIN - Concrete Desenvo
  468. TICIANE TAKAMI -
  469. TUANY OGURO TABOSA - NIC.br
  470. UESLEY CORREA - Telecom Internet
  471. VAGNER ALVES ARANHA - Tecban
  472. VAGNER PIRES TEIXEIRA - Engeset
  473. VAGNER ZANONI -
  474. VALDILENE SONIA DA SILVA - FMU
  475. VALDINEI RODRIGUES DOS REIS - Unesp
  476. VANDILSON SANTOS DA CUNHA - ondanet
  477. VICTOR OLIVEIRA GARCIA - estudante
  478. VICTOR RAMOS PAIVA - Nic.br
  479. VINICIUS ARTAGNAN SILVA CAMARGOS - IFTM
  480. VINICIUS COELHO DE GOIS - Estudante
  481. VINICIUS KORTE ARRAES BACURAU - B2W - Digital
  482. VINICIUS LINDEN - TCA Internet
  483. VINICIUS NAKAMURA - veg net
  484. VINICIUS SANTOLIN - RioGrandeOnLine
  485. VITOR AUGUSTO FERRO STEFANELI - Sompo Seguros SA
  486. VITOR PEREIRA - K2 Telecomunicações
  487. VIVIANE THAMMY - Ponte Digital
  488. WAGNER A. JACULI - Sercomtel S/A
  489. WAIRISSON GOMES - Junto Telecom
  490. WALDOMIRO JUNIOR - Digital House
  491. WALTER MATHEOS JR - Unesp/IFT
  492. WARDNER MAIA - MD Brasil
  493. WEBERTON DA SILVA SOUZA - NT4 Consult
  494. WELLINGTON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS - UPX Technologies
  495. WELLINGTON SANTOS ARAUJO - Digital.Net Telelecom
  496. WELLINGTON SERRILHO SOLER - Zoopnet
  497. WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA ROSARIO - Dnet Brasil
  498. WILLIAM MAGERL - POP-RS/RNP
  499. WILLIAM MONTEIRO - Supervivo
  500. WILLIAN ZANARDI - Advanta
  501. YURI FONSECA - TV Alphaville